競賽成績
決賽成績報告表
武術
武術
7月19日
比賽項目 第一名 第二名 第三名 第四名 第五名 第六名 第七名 第八名
高男組武術
套路長拳
屏東縣屏榮高中
黃彥睿
9.6
桃園市大園高中
徐仲毅
9.446
桃園市育達高中
徐誠言
9.366
臺北市中正高中
王品超
9.28
桃園市育達高中
鄭郁咺
9.24
臺北市中正高中
盧恩勛
9.236
宜蘭縣羅東高商
劉耕權
9.173
新北市清水高中
陳建元
9.143
高女組武術
套路長拳
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
曾子菁
9.546
臺中市沙鹿高工
鄭紫薇
9.216
彰化縣和美高中
王柔鈞
9.170
臺北市戲曲附中
陳珮綺
7.603
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
曾思涵
7.443
桃園市大園高中
利語昍
7.206
國男組武術
套路長拳
宜蘭縣羅東國中
莊已樂
9.513
臺北市敦化國中
溫智凱
9.496
臺北市龍門國中
林健豐
9.383
桃園市平鎮國中
郭柏辰
9.283
臺中市福科國中
林凡凱
9.273
彰化縣大同國中
蕭丞博
9.166
屏東縣萬巒國中
潘昱安
9.133
宜蘭縣羅東國中
李易恩
9.08
國女組武術
套路長拳
臺北市龍門國中
楊佳蓁
9.383
宜蘭縣羅東國中
林翊宸
9.253
桃園市平鎮國中
李依潔
9.13
桃園市平鎮國中
王安柏
9.043
苗栗縣武術國中小
李奇育
8.846
屏東縣大同高中
黃亭捷
8.806
苗栗縣武術國中小
鄭郁庭
8.776
新竹市竹光國中
吳芮彤
8.74
7月21日
比賽項目 第一名 第二名 第三名 第四名 第五名 第六名 第七名 第八名
高男組武術
套路南拳、南棍全能
屏東縣來義高中
李子瑞
19.102
屏東縣來義高中
陳琮文
18.69
臺北市中正高中
盧瑜駿
18.656
宜蘭縣羅東高商
邱暐珉
18.503
桃園市育達高中
吳祐丞
18.469
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
蔡騫毅
18.34
桃園市育達高中
李宇培
18.193
臺北市中正高中
蕭聖燁
18.089
高男組武術
套路太極拳、太極劍全能
臺北市中正高中
劉奕賢
18.683
桃園市育達高中
莊昀諺
18.606
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
江昱威
18.112
彰化縣和美高中
林東翰
17.972
彰化縣員林高中
張亦辰
17.683
桃園市大園高中
曾家弘
17.279
臺北市中正高中
何承駿
17.166
彰化縣和美高中
謝其逸
16.933
高女組武術
套路南拳、南刀全能
宜蘭縣羅東高商
朱可歆
17.963
新北市清水高中
曾毓庭
15.872
彰化縣和美高中
林佳萱
15.413
桃園市大園高中
陳旻汝
15.336
桃園市大園高中
吳婭茜
15.316
彰化縣田中高中
蕭名媛
14.689
彰化縣田中高中
黃瑋婷
14.083
高女組武術
套路太極拳、太極劍全能
宜蘭縣羅東高中
廖彥媜
18.466
桃園市大園高中
何孟凡
18.289
彰化縣藝術高中
昌靖淳
17.916
新北市清水高中
羅仁鎂
17.87
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
潘椿穎
17.322
桃園市大園高中
呂紹妘
17.296
彰化縣彰化高商
曾湘婷
15.826
國男組武術
套路南拳、南棍全能
屏東縣萬巒國中
潘昱愷
18.856
桃園市平鎮國中
陳柏佑
18.853
臺北市萬華國中
葉宥辰
18.676
桃園市平鎮國中
羅暐皓
18.643
臺北市龍門國中
林樂衡
18.573
宜蘭縣羅東國中
游允翔
18.476
新北市大觀國中
李祥宇
18.311
宜蘭縣東光國中
林立人
18.31
國女組武術
套路南拳、南刀全能
宜蘭縣羅東國中
趙唐瑄
18.906
臺北市龍門國中
顏廷倢
18.619
桃園市平鎮國中
李宣儀
18.616
宜蘭縣羅東國中
孫孟瑄
18.556
桃園市平鎮國中
陳誼宣
18.506
臺北市龍門國中
陳安萱
18.416
桃園市桃園國中
辛悅
18.299
彰化縣大同國中
石芸甄
18.289
7月22日
比賽項目 第一名 第二名 第三名 第四名 第五名 第六名 第七名 第八名
高男組武術
套路刀術、棍術全能
桃園市育達高中
詹竣亦
18.733
桃園市育達高中
林學宜
18.633
臺北市中正高中
陳家慶
18.543
桃園市大園高中
蔡博任
18.342
新北市清水高中
陳胤禹
18.199
新北市清水高中
許濠鈞
18.133
彰化縣和美高中
鄭欽源
18.086
臺北市中正高中
許宸浩
17.676
高男組武術
散手56公斤級
新北市三民高中
劉志偉
彰化縣崇實高工
許俊威
新北市新北高工
簡佑諺
臺北市大同高中(私立)
連慶豐
臺中市沙鹿高工
白建緯
屏東縣民生家商
蘇泓瑋
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
葉良業
高男組武術
散手60公斤級
臺中市沙鹿高工
黃冠智
新北市新北高工
朱正翔
屏東縣來義高中
林振威
新北市鶯歌工商
李元勝
新北市三民高中
陳冠尹
彰化縣崇實高工
王威凱
臺北市志仁中學
林謙
高男組武術
散手65公斤級
臺中市沙鹿高工
陳頞昀
桃園市啟英高中
王文彥
苗栗縣苗栗農工
陳佑安
臺北市百齡高中
郭建誠
苗栗縣苑裡高中(縣立)
嚴立錡
高雄市中山工商
黃崇倫
屏東縣來義高中
柳世恩
高女組武術
套路劍術、槍術全能
宜蘭縣羅東高商
彭羽熙
19.052
臺北市中正高中
陳姍柔
18.053
新北市清水高中
李美賢
17.946
高女組武術
散手52公斤級
新北市三民高中
蔡欣蘋
屏東縣屏榮高中
黃薇樺
新北市新北高工
潘軒慈
臺北市百齡高中
謝艾伶
彰化縣崇實高工
陳銀河
屏東縣民生家商
賴文意
高女組武術
散手56公斤級
彰化縣田中高中
羅詩妤
屏東縣民生家商
黃鈺涵
臺北市百齡高中
蔡少瑀
國男組武術
套路刀術、棍術全能
桃園市平鎮國中
李宇綸
19.069
臺北市至善國中
陳畇榤
18.833
新北市板橋國中
許元愷
18.83
苗栗縣武術國中小
朱彥倫
18.246
桃園市平鎮國中
莊翔棋
18.236
宜蘭縣羅東國中
賴柏宏
18.166
臺北市龍門國中
朱冠霖
18.159
苗栗縣武術國中小
張祐賓
18.08
國男組武術
套路太極拳、太極劍全能
臺北市至善國中
宋子群
18.123
彰化縣彰泰國中
趙淇楓
17.703
桃園市平鎮國中
林宥宓
17.539
彰化縣和群國中
陳兆翔
17.423
桃園市平鎮國中
張珈郡
17.412
彰化縣和美高中
黃嘉皓
17.249
新北市板橋國中
林靖紘
17.143
臺北市萬華國中
林家赫
16.956
國男組武術
散手52公斤級
臺中市豐陽國中
高普恩
屏東縣南榮國中
鍾孟均
桃園市南崁國中
陳偉祥
苗栗縣武術國中小
張嘉緯
新北市鷺江國中
彭昱翔
彰化縣田中高中
黃翊程
國男組武術
散手56公斤級
彰化縣田中高中
陳諴弘
苗栗縣武術國中小
鄭定全
新北市鶯歌國中
呂慶風
屏東縣鹽埔國中
張右林
國男組武術
散手60公斤級
桃園市南崁國中
趙伯紘
新北市鷺江國中
林勁杰
新北市鳳鳴國中
吳約翰
屏東縣南榮國中
許裕綸
苗栗縣武術國中小
徐萬興
國女組武術
套路劍術、槍術全能
宜蘭縣羅東國中
游靜恩
18.849
桃園市平鎮國中
陳凱歆
18.833
新北市板橋國中
鄭庭蕙
18.579
宜蘭縣羅東國中
林家芸
18.343
桃園市平鎮國中
莊亞璇
18.3
臺北市龍門國中
高李嫣
17.953
臺南市沙崙國中
陳嘉玟
17.663
臺南市忠孝國中
周亭妏
17.533
國女組武術
套路太極拳、太極劍全能
桃園市平鎮國中
楊至筠
18.106
桃園市平鎮國中
呂紹涵
17.953
彰化縣和美高中
謝翌凡
17.806
宜蘭縣羅東國中
洪詩晴
17.78
宜蘭縣羅東國中
劉又慈
17.59
苗栗縣武術國中小
范育鈴
17.583
臺北市石牌國中
黃靖薰
17.386
苗栗縣武術國中小
陳憶軒
17.236
國女組武術
散手48公斤級
新北市鷺江國中
陳柔安
苗栗縣武術國中小
蔣采潔
國女組武術
散手52公斤級
新北市鷺江國中
李珮蓁
比賽項目 第一名 第二名 第三名 第四名 第五名 第六名 第七名 第八名

  • 主辦單位:教育部
  • 承辦單位:屏東縣政府
  • 執行委員會 秘書處
    90054屏東市勝利路9號
    TEL:08-7366258/08-7369808
    FAX:08-7368518
  • 瀏覽人數:3618026